Electric Car Owners Club
"Since 1982"

CitiCar and ComutaCar Parts List

(Please see below for other Electric Car Owners Club links)

Prices listed were supplied by the ComutaCar Company to us in 1983
and are listed only for historical and reference purposes.

We DO NOT sell parts. This list is for reference only.

    Item           Item                Sales     Unit
Number Description Price M
10-002 BRAKE PEDAL-CAR 23.20 EA
10-002I BRK PEDAL,CAR INCPLT 11.60 EA
10-006 BRAKE PDL MOUNT 11.44 EA
10-009 ACCELERATOR PDL CAR 19.50 EA
10-011 SHOCK MT UPPER REAR 10.08 EA
10-012 UPPER SHK MT CAR 11.28 EA
10-013 MOTOR MANIFLD INLET 8.80 EA
10-014 MOTOR MANIFLD OUTLET 9.28 EA
10-018 STRIKER LOCAT LEFT 10.80 EA
10-075 SHACKLE MT CAST ALUM 9.98 EA
10-103 ACCELERATOR MT BRKT 2.39 EA
10-104 ACCELERATOR LINKAGE 0.52 EA
10-108 LEFT FRT LOW SHK MT 10.00 EA
10-108A SHOCK MNT L/H LOWER 10.00 EA
10-109 SHOCK MNT.R/H LOWER 10.00 EA
10-110 SHOCK MNT L/H CITI 10.59 EA
10-111 KING PIN PIVOT TUBE 10.00 EA
10-112 FRONT AXLE TUBE 5.00 EA
10-113 FRT SPRING SHKLE LNK 1.20 EA
10-114 STEERNG ARM LEFT CAR 13.79 EA
10-115 STEERING ARM RT CAR 15.12 EA
10-116 TIE ROD CAR 29 1/4" 11.56 EA
10-117 DRAG LINK, CAR 10.00 EA
10-119 3/4 CRS SPINDLE 10.00 EA
10-120 SUN VISOR MTG BRKT 1.28 EA
10-125 CONSOLE FACE PLATE 12.20 EA
10-126 INSTRUMENT PANEL CAR 10.25 EA
10-127 HEADLAMP TRIM 7.99 EA
10-133 BATTERY BOX FRT-VAN 132.80 EA
10-134 BATTERY BOX REAR-VAN 133.32 EA
10-135F BATTERY BOX,FRT-CAR 106.00 EA
10-135R BATTERY BOX,REAR-CAR 106.00 EA
10-140 TIE RODS VAN 11.50 EA
10-141 BACKING PLATE H/B 2.72 EA
10-142 ESCUTCHEN PLATE 3.12 EA
10-144 CHARGER BASE 48V 25.40 EA
10-145 CHARGR COVER 48V 25.40 EA
10-149 SPEEDO ADAPTOR CAR 23.80 EA
10-150 DASH BRACE BRACKET 1.98 EA
10-158 LFT REAR LWR SHK MT 5.00 EA
10-159 RT REAR LWR SHK MT 5.00 EA
10-160 SPEEDO GEAR HOUSING 10.00 EA
10-161 DIFFUSER MNTG BRKT. 5.00 EA
10-213 SHACKLE LINK PLATE 2.19 EA
10-219 SPINDLE 1" CRS 19.97 EA
10-500 W/WASHER BAG BRKT. 2.00 EA
10-501 FILTERS,W/WSHR BAG 1.00 EA
10-502 WASHER BAGS 3.50 EA
10-503 SQUIRTERS,W/WASHER 3.00 EA
12-000 WHEEL STUD 7/16-20 1.00 EA
12-001 AXLE FRONT VAN ASEMB 300.00 EA
12-001U FRT AX ASY VAN USED 75.00 EA
12-002 SPRING 2 LF VAN 27.28 EA
12-003 SPRING 2 LF CAR 20.10 EA
12-003U SPRING CAR USED 10.50 EA
12-004 WHEEL STUD 1/2-20 LG 1.00 EA
12-005 BEARING FLANGE 76-8 2.28 EA
12-007 BEARING-3/4 ID TRB 5.00 EA
12-008 BEARING,1"ID,TRB 4.92 EA
12-009 WHEEL STUD 1/2 20 SH 1.00 EA
12-010 SEAL FRT AXLE 3/4 SP 1.76 EA
12-011 GREASE CAP-CAR 1.48 EA
12-013 GREESE CAP-VAN 1.80 EA
12-014 4 LUG FRONT HUB 30.72 EA
12-015 SPRING LOCAT SADDLE 3.08 EA
12-016 SHOCK ABSORBER FRNT 20.20 EA
12-017 KING PIN BOLTS 7.92 EA
12-017T KING PIN W/TAB 7.88 EA
12-022 SEAL OD 1.83 X 1.14 1.78 EA
12-023 SEAL OD 1.99 ID 1.2 1.88 EA
12-024 SEAL OD 1.875 ID 1.1 1.78 EA
12-025 SEAL 1.5ID X 2.63 OD 2.50 EA
12-030 FRONT SPNDL LEFT VAN 39.95 EA
12-031 FRONT SPNDL RHT VAN 36.50 EA
12-050 X CAR FRONT HUBS 120.00 EA
14-001 AXLE MDL 12 CAR 786.84 EA
14-002U AXLE MDL 18 CAR 250.00 EA
14-003 AXLE MDL 18 VAN 986.46 EA
14-005U 4 LUG REAR HUBS USED 10.00 EA
14-050 X CAR REAR HUBS 80.00 EA
14-745 GASKET,DIFF. COVER 1.50 EA
14-747 SEAL RER AXLE OUTER 2.60 EA
14-750 WH.BEARING RET RING 2.50 EA
14-751 GASKET, REAR AXLE 1.25 EA
14-752 REAR AXLE BEARING 34.00 EA
16-002 5 LUG 13" WHEEL BLK 29.92 EA
16-006 4 LUG 12IN WHEELS 40.00 EA
18-000 BRAKE CLUSTER REAR 86.50 EA
18-001 BRAKE CLUSTER FRONT 74.95 EA
18-002 BRAKE EQUALIZER 37.56 EA
18-002S BRAKE EQUALIZER STL 37.56 EA
18-003 4 LUG FRONT DRUMS 23.40 EA
18-004 5 LUG FRONT DRUM 23.80 EA
18-004U USED 5LUG FRNT DRUM 11.90 EA
18-005U 4 LUG REAR BRK DRUM 16.24 EA
18-006 5 LUG REAR DRUM 33.40 EA
18-006U USED 5 LUG REAR DRUM 16.70 EA
18-007 MASTER CYL CAR 37.36 EA
18-007S MAS/CYL. SGL CHAMBER 37.32 EA
18-008 MASTER CYL DOT-5 69.50 EA
18-009 BRAKE SHOE 24.95 PR
18-009U BRAKE SHOES-USED 9.84 PR
18-010 WH.CYL REPAIR KIT 19.95 EA
18-010A WH. CYL PISTON 17.50 EA
18-011 EMERG BRK CABLE CAR 8.36 EA
18-013 PARKING BRK HANDLE 60.28 EA
18-014 BRAKE PEDAL PAD 2.84 EA
18-015 EMG BRK LVR VAN 53.76 EA
18-017 BRKE CBL VAN PK FRNT 15.52 EA
18-018 REAR EMG BRK CBL VAN 11.60 EA
18-019 FLEXLINE,FRT 1/8X11" 9.32 EA
18-020 FLEXLINE,RR 1/8X12 7.76 EA
18-021 FLEXLINE,1/8X7 11.84 EA
18-025 BRAKELINE 1/4 X 17 2.25 EA
18-027 BRAKELINE 1/4 X 54.5 2.75 EA
18-030 BRAKELINE LFT REAR 2.01 EA
18-031 BRAKELINE 3/16 X 28 2.25 EA
18-035 3/16 X 7" BRAKE LINE 2.25 EA
18-038 BRAKELINE 3/16 X 33 1.76 EA
18-039 BRAKELINE UNION 3/16 1.00 EA
18-044 GREASE FTG-1/16 NPT 0.12 EA
18-047 ACCELERATOR BALL JNT 1.28 EA
18-048 ACCELERATOR SPR-CAR .80 EA
18-050 BRAKE SPRNG 6" 1.24 EA
18-051 ACCELERATOR SPRG-VAN O.80 EA
18-052 "T" HANDLE,PKG BRAKE 11.68 EA
18-053 BRAKELINE 1/4 X 78 5.25 EA
18-054 BRAKE PDL PVT SLEVE 0.50 EA
18-057 BRAKE DUST COVER 4.95 EA
18-058 FRT. WHEEL CYL.-CAR 29.00 EA
18-060 DISK BRAKE ROTOR 19.95 EA
18-061 BRAKE CABLE U BOLT 2.79 EA
18-062 BRAKE CBL U BLT LFT 2.79 EA
18-067 MASTERCYL REPR DOT-3 17.80 EA
18-068 MASTER CYL RPR DOT-5 17.85 EA
18-075 MASTER CYL CAP DOT-3 4.95 EA
18-101 BRASS T,3/16 F-F-M 2.40 EA
18-102 BRASS T,5/16 F-F 1/8 2.40 EA
18-103 FTIG 1/8FMP X 3/16FL 2.00 EA
18-104 1/4 M-FLARE NUT 0.35 EA
18-105 BRASS UNION 1/4" 2.00 EA
18-106 FLARE NUT-M-3/16 0.35 EA
18-107 ADPTR-3/16FX1/8FPIPE 2.00 EA
18-108 FTIG 1/4HOSX1/8NP 90 2.00 EA
18-109 FTIG 1/4HOS X 1/8NPT 2.00 EA
18-110 FITIG 1/4FL X 1/8NPT 2.00 EA
18-111 FTIG 1/4FL-1/8M NPT 2.00 EA
18-112 FTIG 5/16F FL-5/16MT 1.00 EA
18-113 FLARE NUT 1/4" LG TH 0.75 EA
18-701 BRAKE ROTOR X CAR 75.00 EA
18-901 BRAKE CLUSTER TYRREL 107.80 EA
18-902 BRAKE DRUM TYRRELL 23.80 EA
18-903 TERRELL WHEEL CYL 29.00 EA
18-904 WHEEL CYL-REAR-CAR 44.00 EA
18-905 WHEEL CYL. FRONT,CAR 37.50 EA
18-906 BRAKE DRM 5 LUG CAST 38.40 EA
18-909 BRAKE SHOE-TERRELL 19.68 EA
18-912 BRAKE EQ SWITCH CAST 41.88 EA
20-001 STEERING COL VAN 125.54 EA
20-002 STEERING GEAR ASMBLY 150.32 EA
20-004 STEERNG COL FLNG-VAN 30.32 EA
20-006 PITMAN ARM PRE BENT 38.00 EA
20-007 PITMAN ARM STRAIT 39.60 EA
20-009 STEERING WHL/ CAR 24.00 EA
20-010 TIE ROD ENDS R/H THR 13.92 EA
20-011 TIE ROD END L/H THR 13.92 EA
20-013 STEERNG NYLON ADAPTR 1.00 EA
20-015 TURN SIGNAL SWITCH 32.64 EA
20-023 SPRING PIN STER WHL 0.60 EA
20-025 STEER COL LOCK 49.95 EA
20-051 STEER WH.CAP,OLD STY 0.20 EA
20-912 STEERING WH CAP 3SPK 2.00 EA
22-001 MOTOR,11.6 HP GE FEM 800.00 EA
22-002 MOTOR 6 HP 526.46 EA
22-003 TRANSMISSION T-96 704.55 EA
22-004 HURST SHIFTER 38.00 EA
22-007 SHFT BOOT/PLATE VAN 6.52 EA
22-008 LINKAGE RODS,SHORT 3.16 EA
22-009 SHIFTER ARM 1.00 EA
22-010 CLIP, SHIFTER 0.08 EA
22-012 URATHANE CPLR SPACER 12.50 EA
22-013 DRIVE SHAFT 196.68 EA
22-015 SHIFT ROD-LNG STRAI T 3.16 EA
22-015B SHIFT ROD LONG-BENT 3.16 EA
22-018 LINKAGE SWIVEL 2.00 EA
22-019 DRIVE CHAIN 15.00 EA
22-020 DRIVE CHAIN LINK 2.50 EA
22-790 MOTOR BRUSH CAR 27.84 SET
22-791 MOTOR BRUSH HLDR 35.00 EA
22-792 PLUGGING DIODE 25.00 EA
22-890 OVSPEED ADPTOR BSHNG 0.25 EA
22-892 BEARING SEALED 1"ID 0.00 EA
22-901 RUB COVER,MTR BRUSH 0.50 EA
24-002 SIDE VENT 33.44 EA
24-003 ROOF VENT 32.60 EA
24-004U BLOWER MOTOR-USED 16.00 EA
24-010 FRESH AIR INTAKE CVR 9.95 EA
24-011 HEATR MNFLD FLAPPERS 2.67 EA
24-020 BLOWER BRACKET 2.56 EA
24-903 VENT RND CITI CAR 11.37 EA
26-000 HALOGEN LENS UNIT RD 18.98 EA
26-002 BACK UP LIGHT CAR 10.08 EA
26-003 SIDE MKR AMBER-RECT 6.40 EA
26-004 SIDE MKR,RED-RECT. 6.40 EA
26-005 TAG LAMP W/BRKT 7.72 EA
26-007 TURN SIG LIGHT AM/CL 7.12 EA
26-008 REFLECTOR, RED 0.80 EA
26-009 HEADLAMP ASSEMBLY RE 47.40 EA
26-014 TAILGHT LENS RED RND 2.40 EA
26-015 TURN SIG, AMBER 8.36 EA
26-016 BACKUP LIGHT, VAN 8.40 EA
26-017 WINDSHLD WASHER KIT 26.16 EA
26-018 WIPER BLADE 20" CAR 3.96 EA
26-019 WIPER ARM 19",CAR 9.60 EA
26-022 HORN-12 VOLT 8.80 EA
26-023 HORN MOUNTING BRKT 0.60 EA
26-024 WIPER MOTOR 62.56 EA
26-025 HEADLAMP BULB RECTAN 5.46 EA
26-026 HEADLAMP BULB ROUND 5.25 EA
26-027 HALOGEN HEADLGT BULB 15.00 EA
26-028 REFLECTOR,AMBER 0.80 EA
26-029 WIPER ARM-ADJUSTABLE 10.00 EA
26-030 SIDE MKR W/OUT LENS 4.00 EA
26-031 SIDE MKR LENS-AMBER 1.60 EA
26-032 REAR LIGHT GASKET 0.75 EA
26-033 LENS REAR LIGHT RED 1.75 EA
28-000 DOME LIGHT 11.29 EA
28-001 "DOME" LAMP 2.80 EA
28-002 COURTESY LIGHT,DASH 11.92 EA
28-004 TOGGLE SW. HEATER .40 EA
28-005 RESISTER COIL-VAN 16.20 EA
28-006 RESISTER COIL-CAR 14.59 EA
28-007 BRK LT SENDING UNIT 4.60 EA
28-009 VOLTMETER 28.00 EA
28-010 AMPMETER 6.12 EA
28-010B AMP GAUGE MTG BRKT 0.50 EA
28-011 KEY SWITCH 12.64 EA
28-012 DASH DIM POT 25 OHM 4.40 EA
28-013 FORWARD & REV SWITCH 22.16 EA
28-015 "LIGHTS" LAMP 2.80 EA
28-016 "DASH" DIMMER LAMP 2.80 EA
28-017 "POWER" LAMP 2.80 EA
28-018 "SHIFT" LAMP 2.80 EA
28-019 "WIPER" LAMP 2.80 EA
28-020 "DEFROST" LAMP 2.80 EA
28-021 "HI-BEAM" LAMP 2.80 EA
28-022 "BRAKE" LAMP 2.80 EA
28-023 "HOT" LAMP 2.80 EA
28-024 "CHARGE" LAMP 2.80 EA
28-025 "HEAT" LAMP 2.80 EA
28-026 "FAN" LAMP 2.80 EA
28-027 "ACC" LAMP 2.80 EA
28-028 "FASTEN BELT" LAMP 2.80 EA
28-029 SWITCH HEAD-PARK 4.08 EA
28-030 WIPER SWITCH HI-LOW 4.08 EA
28-031 DEFROST SWITCH 2.16 EA
28-032 SWITCH HAZZARD 6.64 EA
28-033 TURNSIGNAL INDICATOR 2.64 EA
28-034 VOLTMETER LIGHT 3.06 EA
28-035 INSTRUMT CLUSTER VAN 584.72 EA
28-037 CABLE CONTRL HEATER 4.25 EA
28-038 CABLE,SPEEDO 84" 12.00 EA
28-041 BUSHING,SHFT-MOTOR 0.68 EA
28-042 FLEX SHAFT-SPEEDO 0.56 EA
28-043 SPEDO ADAPTER VAN 51.54 EA
28-044 NUT-SPEEDO 1 X 11/16 1.96 EA
28-045 FIBER SPEEDO GEAR 5.72 EA
28-046 BRAKE MICRO BRACKET 5.25 EA
28-047 "READY" LAMP 2.95 EA
28-048 TOGGLE SWITCH-DEFROS 2.20 EA
28-049 PENTA FUEL METER 250.00 EA
28-050 LAMP SPEEDO ILUMINTG 1.25 EA
28-090 CABLE CONTROL 24" 9.97 EA
28-901 LAMP HLDR SPEEDOMETR 1.25 EA
28-931 DEFROSTER 12 V STKON 9.95 EA
28-943 SPEEDO ADAPT CITICAR 51.54 EA
30-004 HARNESS CAR #1 & 2 66.52 EA
30-006 HARNESS-CAR #3 66.52 EA
30-007 HARNESS CAR #4 66.52 EA
30-008 HARNESS #5 66.52 EA
30-009 HARNESS #6 66.52 EA
30-014 CABLE,2GA.43"SAE END 16.12 EA
30-015 CABLE,2GA 59"NEG END 16.12 EA
30-021 BAT CABLE 10" 1-0 14.75 EA
30-024 BAT CABL 13" 1-0 BLK 11.25 EA
30-026 BAT CABLE 81/4" RED 8.00 EA
30-027 BAT CABLE 1-0X 20RED 16.00 EA
30-031 WIRE HARNESS W/WIPER 2.25 EA
30-032 WIRE YELLOW JUMPER 1.25 EA
30-033 WIRE JUMPER WH/R TRC 3.88 EA
30-034 WIRE JUMPR YLW TRIPL 5.00 EA
30-121 WIRE 12GA - RED 0.26 FT
30-122 WIRE,12GA-BLACK 0.24 FT
30-123 WIRE,12GA-ORANGE 0.24 FT
30-124 WIRE,12GA VIOLET 0.24 FT
30-125 WIRE,12 GA WHITE 0.24 FT
30-142 WIRE,14GA-YELLOW 0.24 FT
30-163 WIRE,16GA-ORANGE 0.12 FT
30-164 WIRE,16GA-YELLOW 0.14 FT
30-166 WIRE,16GA WHITE 0.14 FT
30-167 WIRE,18GA -GREEN 0.14 FT
30-168 WIRE,16GA-PINK 0.12 FT
30-169 WIRE,16GA-BLUE 0.12 FT
30-201 WIRE,20GA YELLOW 0.08 FT
30-202 WIRE,20GA-WHITE 0.08 FT
30-203 WIRE,20GA-ORANGE 0.08 FT
30-221 WIRE,DIESEL 14 GA 0.48 FT
30-222 WIRE, 14GA-WHITE 0.24 FT
30-223 WIRE 14GA-BLACK 0.24 FT
30-224 WIRE,12GA-BLK,AUTOM 0.24 FT
30-225 WIRE,14GA GRN-SOLID 0.24 FT
30-226 WIRE,14GA OLIVE 0.24 FT
30-227 WIRE,18GA-BLUE 0.08 FT
30-228 WIRE,16GA PURPLE 0.14 FT
30-229 WIRE,18GA YELLOW 0.08 FT
30-230 HYPALON WIRE,10 GA 0.80 FT
30-231 WIRE 14 GA RED 0.28 FT
30-232 CABLE JACKET 2.00 FT
30-233 WIRE,18GA-ORANGE 0.08 FT
30-234 CHAIN N0 18 SWAG 1.00 FT
30-240 HEADLAMP PLUGS 3.00 EA
32-000 DPDT OPEN RELAY 5.00 EA
32-001 F AND R CONTACTOR 136.00 EA
32-001AU SP COILS/STRUCTURE 10.00 EA
32-001U F&R COIL/STRUCTURE 10.00 EA
32-002U CONTACTOR S-P 110.00 EA
32-003 K-1 CONTACTOR 89.12 EA
32-003U K-1 CONTACTOR 44.56 EA
32-005 ENERGIZER INST KIT 84.00 EA
32-009 PC BOARD-VAN CHARGER 125.00 EA
32-010 PRINTED CIR.BD-48V 44.94 EA
32-013 SOLONOID 17.96 EA
32-014 HORN RELAY 11.04 EA
32-015 RELAY HOLDER 1.48 EA
32-016 FLASHER PLUG WIRE ST 5.37 EA
32-017 MICROSWITCH GEN PURP 3.36 EA
32-018 SWITCH,DOOR SPST 3.16 EA
32-019 MICROSWITCH FOR KEY 4.52 EA
32-020 BUZZER 3.25 EA
32-021 TIMER DASH LIGHTS 3.40 EA
32-022 TIMER BUZZER 4.20 EA
32-023 SWITCH,THERMAL 6HP 8.80 EA
32-024 CERAMIC STAND OFF 2.50 EA
32-025 RECPTICL ELECT INPUT 7.95 EA
32-027 EXPERIMENTAL BOX 9.00 EA
32-028 AMPHENOL CON 10 POSI 4.64 EA
32-029 DIODE 6A 400V 60SO5 1.68 EA
32-030 PACKARD CONECT BODY 0.12 EA
32-034 DIODE 200V 1A 1N4742 1.20 EA
32-035 RESIS 3.9K 1/2W 0.40 EA
32-036 CAPACIT 2000M @ 25V 6.36 EA
32-037 5K POT VERT 1/2 W 2.16 EA
32-038 DIODE POS CASE 30A 9.15 EA
32-039 TRANSISTOR 2N1302 NP 8.28 EA
32-040 TRANSISTOR 2N4037 PN 2.16 EA
32-041 RESIS 220 OM 1/2W 0.40 EA
32-044 CAPACITOR 50M @ 25V 3.78 EA
32-045 5K POT HORIZ 1/2 W 2.16 EA
32-047 RESIS 5.6K 1/2W 0.60 EA
32-048 RESIS 47 OM 2W 1.12 EA
32-049 RESIS 10K 1/2W 0.44 EA
32-050 RESIS 1K 1/2W 0.48 EA
32-051 RESIS 450 OM 5W 0.40 EA
32-052 RESIS 100 OM 2W 0.48 EA
32-053 RESIS 20K 1/2W 2.16 EA
32-054 SCR C103Y PC MOUNT 6.51 EA
32-055 ZENER 12V 1 W 1.88 EA
32-056 FUSE HOLDER DISCONEC 29.87 EA
32-059 CAPACIT .1M @ 50V 1.96 EA
32-075 PUSH SWITCH 2.00 EA
32-080 TRANSISTOR 40394 PNP 4.25 EA
32-081 TRANSISTOR 40250 NPN 2.07 EA
32-082 INSULATOR KIT 1.00 EA
32-083 DIODE ISOLAT MOUNT 2.37 EA
32-098 RESISTOR 47 1/4 W 0.25 EA
32-152 120 OHM 5 1/4 W RES 2.76 EA
32-200 INSULATOR NYLON TRAN 2.19 PR
32-250 FUSE LINK 250 AMP 3.00 EA
32-300 FUSES-300 AMP 17.99 EA
32-300U 300 AMP FUSE 0.00 EA
32-301 FUSE 1 AMP 1/4" 0.93 EA
32-310 FUSE 10 AMP 1/4" 0.93 EA
32-310L FUSE AGU 10 2.75 EA
32-330 FUSE AGC 30 0.00 EA
32-330L FUSE AGU 30 2.75 EA
32-350 FUSE AGU 50 2.75 EA
32-351 FLASHER HVY DUTY 2.29 EA
32-352 FLASHER STANDARD 1.98 EA
32-399 FUSE LINK 300 3.50 EA
32-401 FUSE-FNQ 1 3.00 EA
32-402 FUSE-FNM 2 3.00 EA
32-415 FUSE-FNQ 15 3.00 EA
32-430 FUSE- FNW 30 3.00 EA
32-503 PIGGYBACK FASTON 0.36 EA
32-510 RING TERM 3/8 X 12GA 0.34 EA
32-511 BULLET CN 16GA MALE 0.10 EA
32-511F BULLETT CONN-FEMALE 0.10 EA
32-515 QUICK DIS FEM 3/16 0.11 EA
32-524 BATERY TERM CRMP 1-0 3.40 EA
32-530 RING TO FASTON TERMI 0.25 EA
32-531 SOLDER LUG TERMINAL 0.15 EA
32-610 FUSE- AGU 10 2.00 EA
32-630 FUSE-AGU 30 2.00 EA
32-650 FUSE-AGU 50 2.00 EA
32-702 BULLETT "T" CONN. 0.50 EA
32-703 ROCKER SWITCHES 3.00 EA
32-704 SOLDERING LUGS 3/16 0.20 EA
32-705 CIRCUIT BD. BLANK 10.00 EA
32-706 INSULATION TUBE 1/8 1.00 FT
32-707 CONTCT PT BOT RIGHT 8.00 EA
32-708 CONTCTR PT BOT LEFT 8.00 EA
32-709 CONTCT POINTS TOP RT 8.00 EA
32-709U POINT CONTACT BTM RT 4.00 EA
32-710 CONTCT POINT TOP L/H 8.00 EA
32-710U POINT CONTACT,BTM LF 4.00 EA
32-711U POINT CONTACT,TOP RT 4.00 EA
32-712U POINT CONTACT TOP LF 4.00 EA
32-713U F&R CROSS BAR-BENT 3.00 EA
32-714U F&R CROSS BAR-STRAIT 3.00 EA
32-715U SP BAR-COPPER 3.00 EA
32-716U F&R CERAMIC STNDOFF 0.35 EA
32-717 FLOATER BARS 8.00 EA
32-717U FLOATER BARS-USED 4.00 EA
32-801 M-FAST ON TERMINAL 0.12 EA
32-811 RING TERMINAL 1/2 0.15 EA
32-914 SPDT RELAY 31.71 EA
32-950 PLASTIC SLEEVE 2"X2" 0.10 EA
32-999 ELECTRONICS COMPONET 10.00 EA
34-004 WINDOW MINIVAN R QTR 32.00 EA
34-905 WINDOW LH ASM PLEXGL 110.36 EA
34-906 WINDOW ASM RHT PLEXI 110.36 EA
34-995 SIDE CURTAIN LFT BLK 29.99 EA
34-996 SIDE CURTAIN RHT BLK 29.99 EA
34-997 SIDE CURTAIN LFT WHT 29.99 EA
34-998 SIDE CURTAIN RHT WHT 29.99 EA
36-010 GAS STRUT 32.25 EA
36-011 STRUT MTG BOLT 0.08 EA
36-013 HATCHBACK LOCK ASSY 3.92 EA
36-014 VINYL TRIM STRIP 0.16 FT
36-015 H/B LOCK CYLINDERS 2.00 EA
36-016 KEYLOCK VAN-DOOR 5.00 EA
36-017 H/B LOCK TABS 1.00 EA
36-017B H/B LOCK TABS-BENT 1.00 EA
38-012 HINGE 36" CONTINUOUS 6.20 EA
38-013 HINGE,24" CONTINUOUS 3.08 EA
38-017 INNER DR HDL LT/CAR 13.40 EA
38-018 INNER DR. HDL RT-CAR 13.40 EA
38-019 DOOR LTCH LEFT CAR 16.40 EA
38-020 DOOR LTCH RIGHT CAR 16.40 EA
38-023 LATCH ROD 1.64 EA
38-025 LOCK ROD/LFT. 1.00 EA
38-026 LOCK ROD/ RT. 1.00 EA
38-029 HOOD RELEASE CABLE 3.10 EA
38-040 VW LOCKS 0.00 EA
38-050 DOOR HNG STEEL 7.89 EA
38-051 DOOR LTCH REINF CITI 3.79 EA
40-001U SEAT VAN USED 35.00 EA
40-003 SUN VISOR-CAR 10.00 EA
40-004 SUN VISOR WIDE BLK 11.60 EA
40-005 SEAT BACK BLK VINYL 47.46 EA
40-006 SEAT BACK WHT VINYL 47.49 EA
40-007 SEAT BOTTOM BL VINYL 70.68 EA
40-008 SEAT BOTTOM WT VINYL 70.86 EA
40-009 DOOR POUCH 9.40 EA
40-011 DOOR PULL STRAP 1.76 EA
40-012 SEAT BACK GRY VELOUR 127.41 EA
40-013 SEAT BOT GREY VELOUR 114.54 EA
40-014 SEAT BACK RED VELOUR 114.54 EA
40-015 SEAT BOTM RED VELOUR 127.41 EA
40-016 SEAT CUSTOM SWIVEL 99.87 EA
40-017 SEAT BOT BLUE VELOUR 127.41 EA
40-018 SEAT BCK BEIGE VELOU 114.54 EA
40-019 SEAT BOT BEIGE VELOU 127.41 EA
40-020 SEAT CUSTOM FIXED 97.67 EA
40-026 TRIM MOLDING BL/CHRO 1.28 FT
40-034 SEAT BELT ASSY-CAR 45.44 EA
40-037 SEAT HINGE 8" C-4 4.72 EA
40-038 "Q"TRIM,BLK 1/4" 0.67 FT
40-044 SEAT SLIDE W/HANDLE 12.95 EA
40-045 SEAT SLIDE NO HANDLE 9.95 EA
40-050 "Q" TRIM, BLK. 3/16" 0.67 FT
40-051 "Q"TRIM-WHT 1/16X1/2 0.67 FT
40-060 MOULDING END CAPS 15.00 EA
40-901 NYLON EDGE MLDG GRAY 4.50 FT
42-002 QTR PANEL LH FRT VAN 149.85 EA
42-003 QTR PANEL RH FRT VAN 149.95 EA
42-004 QTR PANEL LH RER VAN 217.95 EA
42-005 QTR PANEL RR VAN 217.95 EA
42-006 DOOR SKIN LH OUT VAN 162.27 EA
42-007 DOOR SKIN RH OUT VAN 162.27 EA
42-008 DOOR SKIN LH IN VAN 160.50 EA
42-009 DOOR SKIN RH IN VAN 162.27 EA
42-012 HOOD VAN 63.60 EA
42-027 FUSE DIRECTORY VAN 4.00 EA
42-031 VENT FLANGE 6.00 EA
42-032 FRONT CAP CAR 236.04 EA
42-033 DOOR LATCH ROD COVER 5.00 EA
42-034 QTR PANEL LH FRT CAR 47.88 EA
42-035 QTR PANEL RH FRT CAR 47.88 EA
42-036 QTR PANEL LH RER CAR 56.52 EA
42-037 QTR PANEL RH RER CAR 56.52 EA
42-038 DOOR SKN LH OUTR CAR 85.56 EA
42-039 DOOR SKN RH OTR CAR 85.56 EA
42-040 DOOR SKIN INS LH CAR 78.96 EA
42-041 DOOR SKIN INS RH CAR 78.96 EA
42-042 ROCKER PANEL LH CAR 20.36 EA
42-043 ROCKER PANEL RH CAR 20.36 EA
42-044 BATT BOX COVER FRNT 36.00 EA
42-045 BATT BOX COVER REAR 36.00 EA
42-049 DASH BOARD CAR 71.68 EA
42-050 FLOOR PAN FRONT 118.80 EA
42-050EX FLOOR PAN FRONT XTRA 158.40 EA
42-053 TURN SIG. COVER, TOP 5.36 EA
42-054 TURN SIG.COVER,BTTOM 7.24 EA
42-055 AIR DELIVERY DUCT 5.08 EA
42-056 HEATER DIFFUSER-CAR 22.00 EA
42-058 MANIFOLD TRANSVERSE 18.12 EA
42-059 VENT ADAPTER LEFT 5.24 EA
42-060 VENT ADAPTER RIGHT 5.25 EA
42-061 FUSE DIRECTORY CAR 4.00 EA
42-064 TAIL LIGHT COVER 0.76 EA
42-065 HTR LOUVER-VAN DASH 4.20 EA
42-066 REDUCER DUCT 3-2 1/2 5.00 EA
42-067 REDUCER DUCT 2 1/2-2 5.00 EA
42-068 FLANGE 2" 4.52 EA
42-069 SPEED CAM 1.50 EA
42-080 PLASTIC SUPPORT MDIG 1.35 EA
42-100 NICHRONE STRAPS 1.00 EA
42-538 DOOR ASM OUT LH CAR 156.00 EA
42-539 DOOR ASM OTR RH CAR 156.00 EA
42-540 DOOR ASM INS LH CAR 100.00 EA
42-541 DOOR ASM INS RH CAR 100.00 EA
46-002 ASH TRAY 10.84 EA
46-004 SCISSORS JACK W/LUG 30.00 EA
46-005 SIDE VIEW MIRROR 9.80 EA
46-006 REAR VIEW MIRROR 14.32 EA
46-007 REAR VIEW MIR BRKT 1.48 EA
46-011 HUB CAPS MOON 7.12 EA
46-021 12 V BATTERY HOLD DN 6.72 EA
46-030 CONTROLLER PMC 17C 750.00 EA
46-031 CONTROLLER PMC 25 850.00 EA
46-032 CONTROLLER PMC 21 795.00 EA
46-033 POT BOX PMC 5K 30.00 EA
46-902 PILOT LIGHT-RED 3.06 EA
46-929 TURN SIG LMP YELLOW 17.85 EA
48-001 BATTERY 6V SAE TERM 65.00 EA
48-002 BATTERY GRP 24 12V 57.95 EA
48-003 BATTERY GRP 29 12V 75.00 EA
48-004 NOCO CANS 100 EA 0.50 EA
48-005 BATTERY GRP U-1 12V 0.00 EA
48-006 BATTERY GRP 27 12V 75.00 EA
49-001 HYDROMETER BAT ELECT 3.79 EA
50-000U USED 36V CHARGER 68.75 EA
50-002 48 V CHARGER TRANSF 135.60 EA
50-002U 48V TRANSFORMER USED 67.80 EA
50-003 TRANSFORMER 54V 155.20 EA
50-004 SCR 30 AMP CHARGER 12.20 EA
50-005 DIODE 30 AMP STUD 10.23 EA
50-009U USED 48V CHARGER 105.00 EA
50-010 TERMINAL STRIP CHGER 4.98 EA
50-011 DIODES 50 AMP CHGER 15.95 EA
50-100 8 PIN SKT C9808 1.32 EA
50-102 14 PIN SKT C9814 2.00 EA
50-104 16 PIN SKT C9816 2.25 EA
50-106 SINK 25W HS-110-3 3.28 EA
50-108 REG.IMSULT 0.00 EA
50-110 REGU TL783C 6.56 EA
50-112 TRIAC 40 A Q4040P 31.20 EA
50-114 BRIDGE BR354ND 31.20 EA
50-116 HI-SPEED RECT. 0.00 EA
50-118 OP AMP LM741CN 2.04 EA
50-120 OPTO ISO 4N32GE 4.32 EA
50-122 FET OPT. IS 0.00 EA
50-124 TIMER LS7210 8.70 EA
50-126 PWM CHIP LMXX24 15.00 EA
50-128 HEX INV. MN4049 2.12 EA
50-129 FET IRF 731 ND 4.20 EA
50-130 HEX FET IRF 640 11.34 EA
50-132 DIAC HT-32 1.20 EA
50-134 866 OHM 1% #866X 0.40 EA
50-136 71.5K OH 1% #71.5KX 0.40 EA
50-138 20k MT POT 01B24 4.72 EA
50-140 1000 OH1/2W #100H 0.20 EA
50-142 2.2K OH 1/2W #2.2KH 0.20 EA
50-144 4.7K OH 1/2W #4.7KH 0.20 EA
50-148 22 OHM 1/2W 22-H 0.20 EA
50-15 CAP.01UF@25V #P4300 0.24 EA
50-150 15K OHM 1/2W #15KH 0.20 EA
50-152 680 OHM 1/2W #680H 0.20 EA
50-154 CAP22UF@16V #P2040 3.12 EA
50-156 CAP.01MF@25V P4300 0.24 EA
50-158 CAP. .0015UF@100V #P4187 0.28 EA
50-160 CAP.1UP@400V #P1082 1.21 EA
50-172 CARD CON C7-22 8.16 EA
50-184 RESISTOR 12K 5 W 1.32 EA
50-188 100K 1/2W #100KH 0.20 EA
50-190 270OHM 5W #270W-5 1.30 EA
50-192 1.3K 5W #1.3KW-5 1.30 EA
50-196 SWITCH CT 2085 4.20 EA
50-198 HEX FET IRF 731 7.00 EA
52-001 HEADLAMP GASKET,CAR 0.75 EA
52-002 HATCH BACK GASKET 2.88 FT
52-003 ROLL BAR PADDING 0.64 FT
52-004 GASKET-MOTOR TO DIFF 0.48 EA
52-005 GASKET, INPUT MANIF 0.40 EA
52-006 GASKET, OUTPUT MANIF 0.40 EA
52-007 GASKET,HACHBCK HINGE 0.40 EA
52-008 GASKET,HB KEYLOCK 0.60 EA
52-010 GROMMET 3/8" ID 0.76 EA
52-011 GROMMET 5/8" ID 1.64 EA
52-012 GROMMET 7/8" ID 2.04 EA
52-015 RUBBER SPRING BUSHIN 0.48 EA
52-016 RUBBER O RING 0.10 EA
52-017 KING PIN WASHER 3/4 0.25 EA
52-018 SEAL DIFF TO MOTOR 5.28 EA
52-021 BAT HOLDOWN BUSHING 1.00 EA
52-025 ENERGIZER BOOT 0.68 EA
52-028 GROMMET 1 1/4 ID 1.00 EA
52-029 GROMMET 2 WIRE 0.25 EA
52-030 GASKETS,SIDE MARKER 0.04 EA
52-031 RUBBER WASHER W/WIPE 0.02 EA
52-032 RUBBER COVER,WIPER 1.00 EA
52-033 PIPE INSULATOR 3/4 15.00 EA
52-038 CITI CAR BUMPER PLUG 0.50 EA
52-918 GR.SEAL,REAR TERRELL 1.52 EA
52-919 GR SEAL KIT,TERR AXL 1.62 EA
54-005 SEALANT TAPE 3/8 5.76 RL
54-014 SCOTCH 5421 5/8 5.04 RL
54-015 TAPE,PLASTIC SCOTCH 1.75 RL
56-006 ENERGY ABSORBOR 4" 1.40 EA
58-004 HOSE CLAMP, WIRE 1.52 EA
5O-146 56K OH 1/2W #56KH 0.20 EA
60-066 RIVWET #66 ALUM 0.10 EA
60-187 RIVET, "T" ALUM 0.14 EA
60-610 RIVET,610 ALL ALUM 0.10 EA
60-611 RIVET,#612 STEEL 0.10 EA
60-612 RIVET,"T" RED 0.14 EA
60-616 RIVET, "T" YELLOW 0.14 EA
60-617 RIVET,3/16X1",AL 0.01 EA
64-001 FUSE DIRECTORY 1.25 EA
64-002 DECAL FORW AND REV 0.50 EA
64-003 LABEL VEHICLE CAPACI 0.40 EA
64-004 LABEL VEHICLE CAPACI 0.40 EA
64-005 BLK STRIPE KITS 58.00 EA
64-007 LABLE WARN DISCONECT 0.30 EA
64-008 LABEL RET AIR GRILE 0.50 EA
64-009 LABEL HUB CAP CENTER 1.60 EA
64-010 BLK STRIPE R/H 29.00 EA
64-011 BLK STRIPE L/H 29.00 EA
64-012 BLK STRIPES-REAR 8.50 EA
64-020 DECAL ELECTRIC 9.92 EA
64-021 LABEL NUMBER SET 1.70 EA
64-022 COMMUTER VEH. PLATE 1.60 EA
64-023 COMMUTA CAR PLATE 1.60 EA
64-026 PLATE SPORT COUPE 2.25 EA
66-001 LUBE 80W-90 EP GEAR 10.50 EA
66-011 .035 STEEL WIRE 100.60 RL
68-002 WASHER 1/4 FLAT SAE 0.02 EA
68-005 WASHER,FENDER 3/16X1 0.17 EA
68-006 WASHER 5/16 FLAT 0.14 EA
68-007 WASHER 3/8 FLAT 0.14 EA
68-008 WASHER 3/8 FLAT 0.04 EA
68-010 WASHER, TONGUE 0.92 EA
68-013 WASHER #6 FLAT 0.04 EA
68-014 FENDER WASHER 1/4 0.17 EA
68-016 WASHER 1/2"ID,FLAT 0.05 EA
68-050 L/WASHER #6 EXT 0.01 EA
68-051 L/WASHER #10 IN STAR 0.01 EA
68-053 L/WASHER 1/4" 0.01 EA
68-054 L/WASHER 5/16 0.02 EA
68-055 L/WASHER-3/8 0.02 EA
68-056 L/WASHER 7/16 0.04 EA
68-058 L/WASHER #10 0.01 EA
68-060 WASHER-TOGGLE SWITCH 0.01 EA
68-061 WASHER,W/WIPER 5/8 0.16 EA
68-070 5/16 IN STAR WASHER 0.01 EA
68-101 NUT,NYLOCK 4-40 0.14 EA
68-102 NUT- 6/32 0.18 EA
68-103 10-24 MACH NUT 0.04 EA
68-104 NUT- 10/32 0.01 EA
68-105 NUT-10/32 NYLOCK 0.05 EA
68-106 NUT-1/4-28 0.03 EA
68-107 NUT- 1/4-20 0.02 EA
68-109 NUT-5/16-24 0.04 EA
68-111 NUT-NYLOCK 3/8-16 0.06 EA
68-113 NUT-7/16-20 0.12 EA
68-117 NUT-NYLOCK 5/8-11 0.57 EA
68-118 NUT-SLOTTED 3/4-16 0.51 EA
68-119 HORN NUT 7/8-20 TIN 0.25 EA
68-120 NUT-7/16-14 0.12 EA
68-123 NUT-NYLOCK TH 3/8-24 0.12 EA
68-124 NUT- 1/2-13 0.12 EA
68-125 NUT-5/16-18 CRIMP 0.05 EA
68-127 NUT-1/4-20 WASHER HD 0.05 EA
68-128 NUT-3/8 CASTLE-TYROD 0.60 EA
68-129 NUT- 8/32 0.01 EA
68-130 NUT-W/WIPER DRIVER 1.00 EA
68-131 WIPER SPLINE HUB 3.00 EA
68-132 PLASTIC T-W/WIPER 0.75 EA
68-133 NUT-1/4-28 KEPS 0.03 EA
68-134 NUTSERT,3/8-16 UNF 0.35 EA
68-135 NUTSERT 3/8-24 UNF 0.35 EA
68-136 TRICNUT 5/16-18 0.40 EA
68-137 PUSH NUT 3/8" 0.05 EA
68-164 1-1/4 HH SL ST SCREW 0.20 EA
68-165 W/W/SQUIRTER KIT 5.00 EA
68-166 #10 X 1" PPH SCREW 0.08 EA
68-168 #6 X 7/8 SLOT HD SCR 0.04 EA
68-169 #10 X 3/4 PPH SCREW 0.08 EA
68-170 10/32X2-1/2 SLOT SCR 0.08 EA
68-171 1/4X2-3/16 BRASS MSC 0.08 EA
68-172 10/32X3 SL HD SCREW 0.12 EA
68-173 1/4-20X2-1/4 FH SKT 0.12 EA
68-174 1/4-20X2-1/2 CNTSK 0.10 EA
68-175 1/4-20X1 PH SL SCREW 0.04 EA
68-176 1/4-20X3/8 TR HD SCR 0.04 EA
68-177 1/4-20X1 PH TRUSS SC 0.24 EA
68-178 2"FL HD PH WOOD SCR 0.05 EA
68-180 6/32X1/2 PPH SCREW 0.04 EA
68-181 12X2 HWH TEK ZNK SCR 0.30 EA
68-182 5/16X1 SL HD.C-SNK 0.10 EA
68-183 6-32X3/4 PHS SCREW 0.04 EA
68-184 6-32X1-1/2PHS-MS SCR 0.08 EA
68-185 5/16X1-1/4CAP SCR. 0.25 EA
68-186 #10 X 1/4 PPH C-SINK 0.04 EA
68-187 #10X1/2 SST PPH SCR. 0.08 EA
68-188 10-32X1 SPH SCREW 0.08 EA
68-189 10-32X1-1/2FHP SCREW 0.04 EA
68-190 10-32 X 1-1/4 FHP SC 0.08 EA
68-191 4-40 X 2-1/8 SH SCR. 0.04 EA
68-192 4-40 X 1-3/4 SPH SCR 0.04 EA
68-193 4 X 1 PPH SCREW 0.08 EA
68-194 6-32 X 3/4 SPH SCREW 0.04 EA
68-195 6-40 X 1-5/8 SCR 0.04 EA
68-196 8-32 X 1-1/2 SPH SCR 0.04 EA
68-197 6P X 7/8 PFH SCREW 0.05 EA
68-198 6 X 3/8 SST SPH SCR. 0.04 EA
68-199 4A X 1/2 PPH SCREW 0.02 EA
68-200 4-40 X 3/4 SPH SCREW 0.08 EA
68-202 6-32 X 3/8 PPH SCREW 0.04 EA
68-203 6-32 X 3/8 FHSST SCR 0.04 EA
68-204 6/32 X 1/2 FHP SCR. 0.04 EA
68-205 6-32 X 1/2 PPH SCREW 0.04 EA
68-206 6-32 X 3/4 PPH SCREW 0.04 EA
68-207 6-32 X 1-1/4 PPH SCR 0.04 EA
68-208 6-32 X 1-1/2 PPH SCR 0.08 EA
68-209 6A X 1/2 PHP SCREW 0.02 EA
68-210 6a x1/2 st pph screw 0.02 EA
68-211 8A X 1/2 PHP SCREW 0.04 EA
68-212 8A X1/4 SHWH SCREW 0.04 EA
68-214 10A X 1/2 SS PPH SCR 0.08 EA
68-218 10-32 X 1/2 FHMS SCR 0.02 EA
68-220 10-32x3/4 SPH SCREW 0.04 EA
68-221 10-32X5/8 TR SS SCR 0.08 EA
68-222 10/32X1 PPH M SCREW 0.08 EA
68-223 10-32X1-1/2 PPH SCR. 0.04 EA
68-227 1/4-20X1/2 HH ST SCR 0.08 EA
68-229 1/4-20X1/2PPH SCREW 0.04 EA
68-230 1/4-20X1 FH SK SCREW 0.12 EA
68-231 1/4-20X1 PH TRUS SCR 0.24 EA
68-232 1/4-20X1-1/4 FHP SCR 0.04 EA
68-233 1/4-20X1-1/4PHTR SCR 0.04 EA
68-235 5/16-18X1-1/4BHSK SC 0.80 EA
68-236 2BAX1/2 HH CAP SCREW 0.28 EA
68-238 OBA X 3/4 HH CAP SCR 1.32 EA
68-239 1/4-20X3/4 FHP CS SC 0.16 EA
68-241 1/4-20X1-1/4PPH SCR 0.08 EA
68-244 1/4-20X3/8 TRH PH SC 0.04 EA
68-245 BLEEDER SCREW 3/8-24 0.50 EA
68-378 5/16-18X11-1/2 J BLT 0.12 EA
68-379 5/16-18X1-1/2 BOLT 0.20 EA
68-380 3/8x3/4 HH BOLT 0.20 EA
68-381 5/16X12 BOLT 1.40 EA
68-382 1/4-20X3/4 HH G5 BLT 0.09 EA
68-383 3/8X2-1/4 HEAT TR HH 0.35 EA
68-384 1/4-20X4 CARAGE BOLT 0.40 EA
68-385 3/8X1-1-3/4 HH BOLT 0.21 EA
68-386 3/8X2-1/4 HH G5 BOLT 0.35 EA
68-387 1/4-20X8-1/2 BOLT 0.20 EA
68-388 5/16-18X3/4 HH BOLT 0.35 EA
68-390 7/16-14X1-1/4 BOLT 0.25 EA
68-391 5/16-18X1-1/2 HH BLT 0.20 EA
68-392 7/16-14X1 HH BOLT 0.32 EA
68-393 5/16-24 X 1 BOLT 0.30 EA
68-394 3/8X1-3/4 CARGE BOLT 0.32 EA
68-395 1/4-20X2-1/4 G5 BOLT 0.12 EA
68-396 BLT,5/16-24X1-1/2 G8 0.25 EA
68-397 BLT LAG,5/16X1-1/2 0.20 EA
68-398 BLT,1/4-20X1/2SQ HD 0.08 EA
68-399 BLT,1/4-20X4 SL,CS 0.18 EA
68-400 1/4-28X3/8 G5 BOLT 0.28 EA
68-401 BLT,1/4-20X1/2HHGR5 0.10 EA
68-403 BLT,1/4-20X3/4SQH 0.08 EA
68-404 BLT,1/4-20X1 HH GR5 0.09 EA
68-406 BLT,1/4-20X1-1/4HH 0.07 EA
68-407 BLT,1/4-20X2HH GR5 0.11 EA
68-408 1/4-20X2-1/2 HHG5 BT 0.15 EA
68-409 BLT,1/4-20X3HH GR5 0.20 EA
68-411 BLT,1/4-20X4HH 0.18 EA
68-412 BLT,1/4-20X2-3/4HH 0.16 EA
68-501 BLT,5/16-18X1/2 HH 0.40 EA
68-502 5/16-18X1-1/4HH G5 0.14 EA
68-503 BLT,5/16-18X1-1/4 G8 0.20 EA
68-601 3/8-16X1 HHG5 BOLT 0.16 EA
68-602 3/8X1-1/4 HH G5 BOLT 0.15 EA
68-604 3/8-16X2-1/4 HHG5 BT 0.20 EA
68-607 3/8-16X3 HH G5 BOLT 0.36 EA
68-609 3/8-16X3-1/2 HHG5 BT 0.41 EA
68-610 3/8-16X4 HH BOLT 0.41 EA
68-611 3/8-16X4-1/2 HH BOLT 0.36 EA
68-612 3/8-16X11 G2 BOLT 1.29 EA
68-613 3/8-16X12 HH BOLT 1.40 EA
68-614 "U"BOLT,3/8-16X4" 1.20 EA
68-616 U-BOLT 3/8-16X2",3" 0.68 EA
68-618 ROD,3/8-16X17ALL THR 5.60 EA
68-620 U-BOLT 3/8-16X2" 0.68 EA
68-800 1/2X3-1/2 HH BOLT 0.74 EA
68-900 COTTER PIN,3/32x1" 0.04 EA
68-901 BATTERU HOLDOWN NUT 0.00 EA
68-902 COTTER PN 5/32X1-1/2 0.08 EA
68-905 CLEVIS PIN 5/16X5/8 0.52 EA
68-907 CLEVIS,5/16X1-1/32 2.56 EA
68-908 SPRING SHAKL STUD 3.16 EA
68-909 TINNERMAN CLIP DASH 0.21 EA
68-910 TINNERMAN U NUT 1/4 0.15 EA
68-912 FACE NUT-F&R SWITCH 0.50 EA
68-913 TRICNUT 10-32 0.24 EA
68-914 NUTSERT-1/4-20 0.32 EA
68-915 RIVNUT 5/16 0.20 EA
68-918 EM BRK ADJ. LINK CAR 2.50 EA
68-919 1/4" THREADED STNDOF 0.35 EA
68-922 WING NUT-5/16-18 0.16 EA
68-927 WHEEL NUTS 7/16-20 0.89 EA
68-930 CLEVIS PIN CLIP 1" 0.10 EA
68-931 1/4-20X1/2FLSH STUD 0.08 EA
68-932 1/4-20X2 EYE BOLT 0.25 EA
68-933 HOOD PIN KITS 9.95 EA
68-934 NUT PLATE-DOOR 1.00 EA
68-935 L/WSHR 1/4 OXIDE CTD 0.01 EA
68-936 WASHER 3/8 STAR INT 0.10 EA
68-937 BRIDGE PIN 1" 0.15 EA
68-986 5/16-24 X 4 STUD 2.00 EA
68-987 BOLT, CENTR LOC SPRG 0.14 EA
70-001 NYLON BUSHING 0.08 EA
70-003 TUBE END CAP,RED 0.04 EA
70-004 GROMET PLUG 1.00 EA
70-005 TUBE PLUG 1",RED 0.15 EA
70-007 NYLATCH GROMET-PLUNG 0.68 SET
70-008 FINISH WSHR BLK NYLN 0.20 EA
70-009 NYLON FL WASHER 0.04 EA
70-010 ROUND PLASTIC KNOB 0.75 EA
70-011 DASH DIMMER KNOB 0.48 EA
70-012 KNURELLED KNOB 0.50 EA
70-016 TIE WRAP BASE 0.08 EA
70-017 SCREW,NYLON 10-32 0.11 EA
70-018 NUT,NYLON 10-32 0.10 EA
70-020 HARNESS TIES 0.12 EA
72-001 CITI-CAR SERVICE MAN 35.00 EA
72-002 COMUTA CAR SERV MAN 35.00 EA
72-003 POSTAL VAN SERV MAN 35.00 EA
72-004 ZZIPPER SERV MAN 0.00 EA
72-005 NUMERICAL PARTS LIST 5.00 EA
80-EVA DRIVE SYS 1980 EVA 2,544.98 EA
84-003 BUMPER VAN REAR 107.20 EA
84-003CR BUMPER CORE VANS 25.00 EA
84-352 HTCH BACK HNG CASTIN 0.00 EA
COD UPS COD FEE UPS 2.20 EA
SH-001 SHIPPING & HANDLING 0.10 EA
SH001 SHIPPING & HANDLING 0.00 EA
SR-001 SHOP SERVICE 2.50 1/10 HR
SR-002 MISC CASH SALES 0.00 EA

For more information, please send an e-mail message.

Electric Car Owners Club electric vehicle links

OTHER DIDIK.COM LINKS: | Electric Vehicles | Lenticular | E.Europe | Real Estate | Solar Energy |
| Jobs | Shop Online | Electric Car Owners Society | Contact Us | Legal |


To receive information on DIDIK VEHICLES, CD-Roms, obtain a press kit or the Electric Car Owners Club: Electric Vehicle Registration Page


This site is updated with new information at least once per month. For the latest information, please be sure to visit again. You can reach us by e-mail at: ev1@didik.com